New · Listed Sep 21, 2026 · 38 days on market
4560 Line 13, Innisfil, ON L0L 1L0
$4,800,000
102.415 Acres - Picturesque view of the Cityscape and Rural Countryside. Set high above the Valley. Fantastic Drainage. Tile Drain on 30 ft Centres - 4 inch pipe with cloth. Farm is approximately 65% workable. Long-term development potential - it is within the long-term provincial planning area.
Property summary
TypeCommercial
SubtypeFarm
Building area102.415 Acres
Lot size1541.27 × 2198.5 ft
Taxes$3,695 / yr
PossessionImmediate
OccupantVacant
Property
| Lot size | 102.415 |
| Lot width | 1541.27 |
| Lot depth | 2198.5 |
| Lot shape | Irregular |
Power & Services
| Sewer | None |
| Utilities | None |
Zoning & Taxes
| Taxes / yr | $3,695 |
| Tax year | 2026 |
Interested in this property?
Book a viewing or ask us anything — a Central Commercial Realty agent will respond within one business day.
Book a viewing or ask us anything — a Central Commercial Realty agent will respond within one business day.
Data provided by TRREB. Listed by RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS INC..